Home Who We Are About Company
We are meeting the demands of companies in the field of marketing and communication in Azerbaijan and bringing a new trend to this field. Marcom as Marketing and Communication company, we are creating the new rules by bringing the world of marketing to the higher level. We know that every company operating in the world has a high potential to make profit. For this reason, we continue to strengthen our brand's market position and invest in human capital both in Azerbaijan and Georgia.
Our Products
Marcom LTD offers the most profitable marketing and communication services to its customers with the benefits on the basis of profitable  efficiency coefficient. Our company offers an admin panel with an extensive functionality designed on private programming for clients intending to create or upgrade their websites. Additionally, clients can order new product packaging designs by using the technical expertise of our company's specialist for packaging. The well-known website and graphic designers of our company are capable of making the products exterior appearance that everyone likes. You can get acquainted with other services offered on our site.
Our goal
As Marcom company, we are contributing the companies that intend to expand their clients’ opportunities of choice and shape their image on the market by bringing new services to the field of marketing. Combining the market's most powerful human resources, we are committed to helping the clients to discover their potential through our advantages on the field of marketing and communication.
Our priorities
The approach "Enlighten to get clients" in the market of marketing is one of our key priorities. The Marcom company is committed to contributing its clients to reach higher levels of knowledge in this field within the enlightenment program.
Educate to engage clients.
Media Center
To read the news distributed in the media, go to the News section.